Inicio Quiénes somos Publicidad Contacto
  • PRIMERA A

    Segundo tiempo

    C.S.B. Atenas 11 C.A. Sampacho
    CSBA CAS
  • PRIMERA A

    Segundo tiempo

    Universidad NRC 01 C.S.B. L. Roncedo
    UNRC SBLR
  • PRIMERA A

    Primer tiempo

    C.D. Municipal (AM) 00 C. Juventud Unida (RC)
    DMAM JURC
  • PRIMERA A

    Primer tiempo

    C.A. Belgrano (CM) 00 Acción Juvenil
    BCM AJGD
  • PRIMERA A

    Segundo tiempo

    Ateneo Vecinos 02 Toro Club S.D.
    AVBA TCSD
  • PRIMERA A

    Segundo tiempo

    C.A. San Martín 00 C.A. Adelia María
    CASM CAAM
  • PRIMERA A

    Segundo tiempo

    C.A. San Basilio 10 C.A. Belgrano (VM)
    CASB BVM
  • PRIMERA A

    Segundo tiempo

    C.A. L. Riveros 00 A.A. Banda Norte
    CALR AABN
  • PRIMERA A

    Segundo tiempo

    C.C. Alberdi 21 A.A. Estudiantes
    CCA AAE
  • PRIMERA B

    Segundo tiempo

    Centro Social 12 A. Ind. Dolores
    CSLH AID
  • PRIMERA B

    Segundo tiempo

    Santa Paula Club 12 C. Dep. Río Cuarto
    SPC CDRC
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Everton Club 50 Huracán de Luz
    ECM HLRC
  • PRIMERA B

    Segundo tiempo

    C.D. Municipal (Red.) 10 Fusión FC
    CDMR FFC
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    C. Renato Cesarini 41 C.A. Granada
    CRC CAGH
  • PRIMERA B

    Segundo tiempo

    C. Sp. Municipal 20 C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
    CSM SLB
  • PRIMERA B

    Segundo tiempo

    C.U.C. San Cayetano 00 Charrense FC
    UCSC CFC
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Rosario FC 11 A.R. Los Incas
    RFC ARLI
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    C.A. Talleres 11 C.S.C. Herlitzka
    CAT CSCH
  • PRIMERA B

    Segundo tiempo

    Rec. Unión Olaeta 10 C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
    CRUO JUCB
  • PRIMERA B

    Segundo tiempo

    C.R. Confraternidad 10 C.A. Def. de Alberdi
    CRC CADA

LRFRC

Primera B Fase Regular

Fase 1 - Zona Norte

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
A. Ind. Dolores 18 7 6 0 1 14 3 11
Santa Paula Club 16 7 5 1 1 15 5 10
Rec. Unión Olaeta 16 7 5 1 1 14 6 8
Centro Social 14 7 4 2 1 7 3 4
C.D. Juventud Unida (CB) 10 7 3 1 3 9 10 -1
C.D. Municipal (Red.) 10 7 3 1 3 6 11 -5
Charrense FC 9 7 2 3 2 8 9 -1
C.A. Talleres 9 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2
C. Dep. Río Cuarto 8 7 2 2 3 7 8 -1
Fusión FC 4 7 1 1 5 2 8 -6
C.U.C. San Cayetano 0 7 0 0 7 3 14 -11

Fase 1 - Zona Norte

  • Fecha 1
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto1|1Charrense FC
    • C.A. Talleres1|2Fusión FC
    • Santa Paula Club0|1A. Ind. Dolores
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta0|1Centro Social
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|1C.D. Municipal (Red.)
  • Fecha 2
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)0|2Rec. Unión Olaeta
    • Centro Social0|1Santa Paula Club
    • A. Ind. Dolores1|2C.A. Talleres
    • Fusión FC0|0C. Dep. Río Cuarto
    • Charrense FC3|3C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
  • Fecha 3
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)1|0Fusión FC
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto0|1A. Ind. Dolores
    • C.A. Talleres1|1Centro Social
    • Santa Paula Club5|1C.D. Municipal (Red.)
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta3|1C.U.C. San Cayetano
  • Fecha 4
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|4Santa Paula Club
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)0|0C.A. Talleres
    • Centro Social2|1C. Dep. Río Cuarto
    • A. Ind. Dolores2|0C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Fusión FC0|1Charrense FC
  • Fecha 5
    • Charrense FC0|4A. Ind. Dolores
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)0|2Centro Social
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto3|1C.D. Municipal (Red.)
    • C.A. Talleres1|0C.U.C. San Cayetano
    • Santa Paula Club1|1Rec. Unión Olaeta
  • Fecha 6
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta3|1C.A. Talleres
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|1C. Dep. Río Cuarto
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)2|1C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Centro Social0|0Charrense FC
    • A. Ind. Dolores3|0Fusión FC
  • Fecha 7
    • Fusión FC0|1Centro Social
    • Charrense FC0|1C.D. Municipal (Red.)
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)2|1C.U.C. San Cayetano
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto1|3Rec. Unión Olaeta
    • C.A. Talleres0|1Santa Paula Club
  • Fecha 8
    • Santa Paula Club1|2C. Dep. Río Cuarto
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta1|0C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|0Charrense FC
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)1|0Fusión FC
    • Centro Social1|2A. Ind. Dolores
  • Fecha 9
    • A. Ind. Dolores0|0C.D. Municipal (Red.)
    • Fusión FC0|0C.U.C. San Cayetano
    • Charrense FC0|0Rec. Unión Olaeta
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)0|0Santa Paula Club
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto0|0C.A. Talleres
  • Fecha 10
    • C.A. Talleres0|0C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Santa Paula Club0|0Charrense FC
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta0|0Fusión FC
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|0A. Ind. Dolores
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)0|0Centro Social
  • Fecha 11
    • Centro Social0|0C.U.C. San Cayetano
    • A. Ind. Dolores0|0Rec. Unión Olaeta
    • Fusión FC0|0Santa Paula Club
    • Charrense FC0|0C.A. Talleres
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)0|0C. Dep. Río Cuarto
  • Fecha 12
    • Charrense FC0|0C. Dep. Río Cuarto
    • Fusión FC0|0C.A. Talleres
    • A. Ind. Dolores0|0Santa Paula Club
    • Centro Social0|0Rec. Unión Olaeta
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)0|0C.U.C. San Cayetano
  • Fecha 13
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta0|0C.D. Municipal (Red.)
    • Santa Paula Club0|0Centro Social
    • C.A. Talleres0|0A. Ind. Dolores
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto0|0Fusión FC
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)0|0Charrense FC
  • Fecha 14
    • Fusión FC0|0C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
    • A. Ind. Dolores0|0C. Dep. Río Cuarto
    • Centro Social0|0C.A. Talleres
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)0|0Santa Paula Club
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|0Rec. Unión Olaeta
  • Fecha 15
    • Santa Paula Club0|0C.U.C. San Cayetano
    • C.A. Talleres0|0C.D. Municipal (Red.)
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto0|0Centro Social
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)0|0A. Ind. Dolores
    • Charrense FC0|0Fusión FC
  • Fecha 16
    • A. Ind. Dolores0|0Charrense FC
    • Centro Social0|0C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)0|0C. Dep. Río Cuarto
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|0C.A. Talleres
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta0|0Santa Paula Club
  • Fecha 17
    • C.A. Talleres0|0Rec. Unión Olaeta
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto0|0C.U.C. San Cayetano
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)0|0C.D. Municipal (Red.)
    • Charrense FC0|0Centro Social
    • Fusión FC0|0A. Ind. Dolores
  • Fecha 18
    • Centro Social0|0Fusión FC
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)0|0Charrense FC
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|0C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta0|0C. Dep. Río Cuarto
    • Santa Paula Club0|0C.A. Talleres
  • Fecha 19
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto0|0Santa Paula Club
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)0|0Rec. Unión Olaeta
    • Charrense FC0|0C.U.C. San Cayetano
    • Fusión FC0|0C.D. Municipal (Red.)
    • A. Ind. Dolores0|0Centro Social
  • Fecha 20
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)0|0A. Ind. Dolores
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|0Fusión FC
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta0|0Charrense FC
    • Santa Paula Club0|0C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
    • C.A. Talleres0|0C. Dep. Río Cuarto
  • Fecha 21
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)0|0C.A. Talleres
    • Charrense FC0|0Santa Paula Club
    • Fusión FC0|0Rec. Unión Olaeta
    • A. Ind. Dolores0|0C.U.C. San Cayetano
    • Centro Social0|0C.D. Municipal (Red.)
  • Fecha 22
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano0|0Centro Social
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta0|0A. Ind. Dolores
    • Santa Paula Club0|0Fusión FC
    • C.A. Talleres0|0Charrense FC
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto0|0C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)

Fase 1 - Zona Sur

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
C.S.C. Herlitzka 18 8 5 3 0 21 7 14
C. Renato Cesarini 15 8 5 0 3 17 12 5
Everton Club 14 8 4 2 2 17 8 9
Rosario FC 14 8 3 5 0 12 7 5
C. Sp. Municipal 12 7 4 0 3 12 9 3
A.R. Los Incas 11 8 3 2 3 8 11 -3
C.R. Confraternidad 9 7 3 0 4 10 12 -2
C.A. Def. de Alberdi 7 7 2 1 4 4 10 -6
C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B) 5 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6
Huracán de Luz 5 8 1 2 5 9 21 -12
C.A. Granada 2 8 0 2 6 10 23 -13

Fase 1 - Zona Sur

  • Fecha 1
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)1|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka6|1A.R. Los Incas
    • C. Sp. Municipal4|0C.A. Granada
    • Everton Club4|2C. Renato Cesarini
    • C.R. Confraternidad0|1Rosario FC
  • Fecha 2
    • Rosario FC1|1Everton Club
    • C. Renato Cesarini0|1C. Sp. Municipal
    • C.A. Granada2|4C.S.C. Herlitzka
    • A.R. Los Incas2|0C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi2|1Huracán de Luz
  • Fecha 3
    • Huracán de Luz1|1A.R. Los Incas
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)2|2C.A. Granada
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka3|1C. Renato Cesarini
    • C. Sp. Municipal2|3Rosario FC
    • Everton Club3|0C.R. Confraternidad
  • Fecha 4
    • C.R. Confraternidad0|1C. Sp. Municipal
    • Rosario FC0|0C.S.C. Herlitzka
    • C. Renato Cesarini3|1C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
    • C.A. Granada2|4Huracán de Luz
    • A.R. Los Incas0|1C.A. Def. de Alberdi
  • Fecha 5
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi1|1C.A. Granada
    • Huracán de Luz2|5C. Renato Cesarini
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)2|2Rosario FC
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka3|1C.R. Confraternidad
    • C. Sp. Municipal2|0Everton Club
  • Fecha 6
    • Everton Club1|1C.S.C. Herlitzka
    • C.R. Confraternidad4|3C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
    • Rosario FC1|1Huracán de Luz
    • C. Renato Cesarini1|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
    • C.A. Granada1|2A.R. Los Incas
  • Fecha 7
    • A.R. Los Incas0|1C. Renato Cesarini
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi0|3Rosario FC
    • Huracán de Luz0|3C.R. Confraternidad
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)0|2Everton Club
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka3|0C. Sp. Municipal
  • Fecha 8
    • C. Sp. Municipal2|0C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
    • Everton Club5|0Huracán de Luz
    • C.R. Confraternidad1|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
    • Rosario FC1|1A.R. Los Incas
    • C. Renato Cesarini4|1C.A. Granada
  • Fecha 9
    • C.A. Granada0|0Rosario FC
    • A.R. Los Incas0|0C.R. Confraternidad
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi0|0Everton Club
    • Huracán de Luz0|0C. Sp. Municipal
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)0|0C.S.C. Herlitzka
  • Fecha 10
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka0|0Huracán de Luz
    • C. Sp. Municipal0|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
    • Everton Club0|0A.R. Los Incas
    • C.R. Confraternidad0|0C.A. Granada
    • Rosario FC0|0C. Renato Cesarini
  • Fecha 11
    • C. Renato Cesarini0|0C.R. Confraternidad
    • C.A. Granada0|0Everton Club
    • A.R. Los Incas0|0C. Sp. Municipal
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi0|0C.S.C. Herlitzka
    • Huracán de Luz0|0C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
  • Fecha 12
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi0|0C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
    • A.R. Los Incas0|0C.S.C. Herlitzka
    • C.A. Granada0|0C. Sp. Municipal
    • C. Renato Cesarini0|0Everton Club
    • Rosario FC0|0C.R. Confraternidad
  • Fecha 13
    • Everton Club0|0Rosario FC
    • C. Sp. Municipal0|0C. Renato Cesarini
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka0|0C.A. Granada
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)0|0A.R. Los Incas
    • Huracán de Luz0|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
  • Fecha 14
    • A.R. Los Incas0|0Huracán de Luz
    • C.A. Granada0|0C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
    • C. Renato Cesarini0|0C.S.C. Herlitzka
    • Rosario FC0|0C. Sp. Municipal
    • C.R. Confraternidad0|0Everton Club
  • Fecha 15
    • C. Sp. Municipal0|0C.R. Confraternidad
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka0|0Rosario FC
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)0|0C. Renato Cesarini
    • Huracán de Luz0|0C.A. Granada
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi0|0A.R. Los Incas
  • Fecha 16
    • C.A. Granada0|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
    • C. Renato Cesarini0|0Huracán de Luz
    • Rosario FC0|0C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
    • C.R. Confraternidad0|0C.S.C. Herlitzka
    • Everton Club0|0C. Sp. Municipal
  • Fecha 17
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka0|0Everton Club
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)0|0C.R. Confraternidad
    • Huracán de Luz0|0Rosario FC
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi0|0C. Renato Cesarini
    • A.R. Los Incas0|0C.A. Granada
  • Fecha 18
    • C. Renato Cesarini0|0A.R. Los Incas
    • Rosario FC0|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
    • C.R. Confraternidad0|0Huracán de Luz
    • Everton Club0|0C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
    • C. Sp. Municipal0|0C.S.C. Herlitzka
  • Fecha 19
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)0|0C. Sp. Municipal
    • Huracán de Luz0|0Everton Club
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi0|0C.R. Confraternidad
    • A.R. Los Incas0|0Rosario FC
    • C.A. Granada0|0C. Renato Cesarini
  • Fecha 20
    • Rosario FC0|0C.A. Granada
    • C.R. Confraternidad0|0A.R. Los Incas
    • Everton Club0|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
    • C. Sp. Municipal0|0Huracán de Luz
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka0|0C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
  • Fecha 21
    • Huracán de Luz0|0C.S.C. Herlitzka
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi0|0C. Sp. Municipal
    • C.A. Granada0|0C.R. Confraternidad
    • C. Renato Cesarini0|0Rosario FC
    • A.R. Los Incas0|0Everton Club
  • Fecha 22
    • C.R. Confraternidad0|0C. Renato Cesarini
    • Everton Club0|0C.A. Granada
    • C. Sp. Municipal0|0A.R. Los Incas
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka0|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)0|0Huracán de Luz

Fase 1

  • Fecha 1
    • C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)2|0Huracán de Luz
  • Fecha 2
    • C.U.C. San Cayetano1|2C.R. Confraternidad
  • Fecha 3
    • Charrense FC3|0C.A. Def. de Alberdi
  • Fecha 4
    • Rec. Unión Olaeta2|1Everton Club
  • Fecha 5
    • Fusión FC0|1A.R. Los Incas
  • Fecha 6
    • Santa Paula Club3|2C. Sp. Municipal
  • Fecha 7
    • A. Ind. Dolores2|1C.A. Granada
  • Fecha 8
    • C.A. Talleres1|1C.S.C. Herlitzka
  • Fecha 9
    • Centro Social0|0C. Renato Cesarini
  • Fecha 10
    • C. Dep. Río Cuarto0|0C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)
  • Fecha 11
    • C.D. Municipal (Red.)0|0Rosario FC
  • Fecha 12
    • Huracán de Luz0|0C.D. Juventud Unida (CB)
  • Fecha 13
    • C.R. Confraternidad0|0C.U.C. San Cayetano
  • Fecha 14
    • C.A. Def. de Alberdi0|0Charrense FC
  • Fecha 15
    • Everton Club0|0Rec. Unión Olaeta
  • Fecha 16
    • A.R. Los Incas0|0Fusión FC
  • Fecha 17
    • C. Sp. Municipal0|0Santa Paula Club
  • Fecha 18
    • C.A. Granada0|0A. Ind. Dolores
  • Fecha 19
    • C.S.C. Herlitzka0|0C.A. Talleres
  • Fecha 20
    • C. Renato Cesarini0|0Centro Social
  • Fecha 21
    • C.A.S. San Lorenzo (B)0|0C. Dep. Río Cuarto
  • Fecha 22
    • Rosario FC0|0C.D. Municipal (Red.)
Ferretería 480
Cerralum - Estadísticas
Embragues GB - Estadísticas